Fron
Hegge
Nedre Skurdal
Tofte
Frosta
Asklund østre
Nedre Fånes
Risan mellom
Fræna
Bjørnsund
Thoresen, Ragna Mathilde  (1889 - 1976)
Dale
Malmedalen, Anne Olsdotter i  (ca. 1779 - 1867)
Malmedalen, Sæmund Gunnarsson i  (ca. 1777 - 1863)
Elnesvågen
Moen, Klaus Erling  (1910 - )
Farstad
Meland, Borgny Alette  (1930 - 2014)
Feta
Sørfeta
Jervell, Joseph  (1813 - 1885)
Hagåsen
Hagås, Beret Anna  (1907 - 1982)
Harøysundet
Haukås, Egil Magne  (1954 - 2016)
Haukås, Jarle Edvin  (1950 - 2008)
Levran
Løset
Malme
bnr. 8
Aarø, Nils Hanssen  (1859 - 1949)
Moen
Nermoen
Myrbostad kyrkjegard
Moen, Klara Josefine  (1914 - 2006)
Ner-Tornes
Granly
Aarønæs, Johan  (1857 - 1932)
Heimdal
Aarønæs, Johan  (1857 - 1932)
Innlegget
Kveldro
Aarønæs, Johan  (1857 - 1932)
Slutåsen
Hansen, Paul  (1906 - 1944)
Mauseth, Sivert Hansen  (1874 - 1920)
Slutås, Sina Marie Paulsdotter  (1879 - 1959)
Søråsen
Møller, Ulrich Wibye  (1853 - 1926)
Slutås, Paul Hansson  (1845 - 1915)
Slutås, Peder Anton Paulsson  (1889 - 1917)
Sylte
bnr. 12
Kråkneset
Sylteosen
Moen, Anna Pauline  (1907 - 2005)
Moen, Betsy Julie  (1905 - 1993)
Moen, Johan  (1873 - 1940)
Moen, Klara Josefine  (1914 - 2006)
Moen, Mads J.  (1908 - 2002)
Nybø, Gjertine Kristofersdotter  (1880 - 1963)
Slutås, Peder Kolbjørn  (1917 - 1998)
Syltesetra
Gjerdhaugen
Tornes gamle kyrkjegard
Haukås, Asbjørn  (1926 - 1994)
Tverrlia
Tanner, Anna Marie  (1881 - 1975)
Tverli, Andreas Olsson  (1879 - 1948)
Ukkelberg
Kolberg
Kolberg midtre
Kolberg ytre
Vågøy kyrkje
Hansen, Paul  (1906 - 1944)
Kjørsvig, Karen Marie  (1877 - )
Kristensdotter, Martha  (1846 - 1919)
Åndal
bnr. 3
Øver-Tornes
Skardhaugen
Frøya
Titran
Furnes
Johannessen, Hanna Guliante  (1840 - 1923)
Kinck, Otto Teodor  (1832 - 1903)
Sandvoll
Kinck, Otto Teodor  (1832 - 1903)
Fåberg
Stockflet, Nils Olsson  (ca. 1701 - 1765)
Thoresen, Thor  (1850 - )
Øvsthågå, Per Håvardsson på  (ca. 1740 - )
Frydenlund skole
Storhove
Munk, Sigvard Engebretsson  (omkring 1595 - 1694)
Gagnat tinglag
Skar, Nils Einarsson på  (1700 - 1743)
Gaular
Fris, Severina Munk  (ca. 1765 - 1834)
Vingård, Hans  (1728 - 1821)
Aabergsbotten, Borghild Helene  (1908 - 1982)
Gauldal
Gausdal
Bødalen kirke
Follebu kirke
Myklebø
Smehaugen
Rokvam
Bø, Trine Karine  (1756 - 1792)
Søndre Solbjør
Søndre Solset
Solberg, Marit Olsdotter  (ca. 1738 - )
Øvsthågå
Gausdal kirke
Gibraltar
Gildeskål
Ellingsen, Jenny  (1864 - )
Giske
Gjellstein, Jens Nilsson på  ( - før 1603)
Ivarsson, Anders  ( - 1632)
Pederssen, Jakob  (ca. 1536 - 1633)
Gjemnes
Gimnes, Jens Anton  (1864 - 1949)
Knutset, Pål Jørnsson på  (ca. 1637 - )
Berge
Aspa, Ivar Audensson i  ( - 1647)
Aspa, Margrete Hansdotter i  ( - 1662 eller 1663)
Audensdotter, Mille  ( - etter 1648)
Aulset, Lisbet Ivarsdotter på  ( - etter 1663)
Ersvik, Erik Olsson i  ( - etter 1720)
Toraldsdotter, Kristin  ( - før 1463)
Trondsson, Olav  ( - 1474)
Veien, Auden Tostensson i  ( - mellom 1588 og 1597)
Hogset
Aspa, Auden Ivarsson i  (ca. 1628 - ca. 1706)
Aspa, Tosten Ivarsson i  (ca. 1630 - ca. 1687)
Ikornnes lakseverpe
Nastad, Anders Ivarsson på  ( - ca. 1687)
Stokke, Ivar Jonsson på  ( - etter 1543)
Veien, Auden Tostensson i  ( - mellom 1588 og 1597)
Veien, Tosten Eiriksson i  ( - før 1557)
Knutset
Ranem
Veien, Auden Tostensson i  ( - mellom 1588 og 1597)
Stokke
Gloppen
Rygg, Jon Eiriksson på  ( - før 1578)
Vereide, Nils Olsson på  ( - 1633 eller 1634)