Fræna
Øver-Tornes
Skardhaugen
Frøya
Titran
Furnes
Johannessen, Hanna Guliante  (1840 - 1923)
Kinck, Otto Teodor  (1832 - 1903)
Sandvoll
Kinck, Otto Teodor  (1832 - 1903)
Fåberg
Stockflet, Nils Olsson  (ca. 1701 - 1765)
Thoresen, Thor  (1850 - )
Frydenlund skole
Storhove
Munk, Sigvard Engebretsson  (omkring 1595 - 1694)
Gaular
Fris, Severina Munk  (ca. 1765 - 1834)
Vingård, Hans  (1728 - 1821)
Aabergsbotten, Borghild Helene  (1908 - 1982)
Gauldal
Gausdal
Bødalen kirke
Follebu kirke
Myklebø
Smehaugen
Rokvam
Bø, Trine Karine  (1756 - 1792)
Søndre Solbjør
Søndre Solset
Solberg, Marit Olsdotter  (ca. 1738 - )
Gausdal kirke
Gibraltar
Gildeskål
Ellingsen, Jenny  (1864 - )
Giske
Gjellstein, Jens Nilsson på  ( - før 1603)
Ivarsson, Anders  ( - 1632)
Pederssen, Jakob  (ca. 1536 - 1633)
Gjemnes
Gimnes, Jens Anton  (1864 - 1949)
Knutset, Pål Jørnsson på  (ca. 1637 - )
Berge
Aspa, Ivar Audensson i  ( - 1647)
Aspa, Margrete Hansdotter i  ( - 1662 eller 1663)
Audensdotter, Mille  ( - etter 1648)
Aulset, Lisbet Ivarsdotter på  ( - etter 1663)
Ersvik, Erik Olsson i  ( - etter 1720)
Toraldsdotter, Kristin  ( - før 1463)
Trondsson, Olav  ( - 1474)
Veien, Auden Tostensson i  ( - mellom 1588 og 1597)
Hogset
Aspa, Auden Ivarsson i  (ca. 1628 - ca. 1706)
Aspa, Tosten Ivarsson i  (ca. 1630 - ca. 1687)
Ikornnes lakseverpe
Nastad, Anders Ivarsson på  ( - ca. 1687)
Stokke, Ivar Jonsson på  ( - etter 1543)
Veien, Auden Tostensson i  ( - mellom 1588 og 1597)
Veien, Tosten Eiriksson i  ( - før 1557)
Knutset
Ranem
Veien, Auden Tostensson i  ( - mellom 1588 og 1597)
Stokke
Gloppen
Rygg, Jon Eiriksson på  ( - før 1578)
Vereide, Nils Olsson på  ( - 1633 eller 1634)
Aske
Eide
Eide, Per Salmundsson på  ( - etter 1523)
Hauge
Gabrielbruket
Myklebust
Sanddalen
Skor
Vereide
Eystein  ( - før 1391)
Eysteinsdotter, Steinvor  ( - etter 1391)
Ytre Hauge
Gol
Olsgard
Olsgard, Bjørn Bjørnsson på  ( - mellom 1606 og 1623)
Olsgard, Guri Guttormsdotter på  ( - ca. 1623)
Grip
Bull, Jens Lemvig  (1727 - 1799)
Dreier, Gabriel  (1732 - 1793)
Grip, Anne Henrikka Persdotter  (ca. 1769 - 1802)
Herje, Knut Knutsson  (1815 - 1888)
Knutsen, Karoline  (1869 - 1913)
Grytten
Jon
Andersdotter, Inger  (1728 eller 1729 - 1751)
Austigard, Ola Jonsson i  (1727 - 1780)
Berg, Erik Ingebrigtsson  (ca. 1681 - før 1757)
Berill, Marit Andersdotter på
Boyesdotter, Anne  (1744 - )
Boyesdotter, Marit  (1750 - )
Dalset, Kari Jonsdotter på  (ca. 1745 - 1769)
Eide, Erik Sørensson på  (ca. 1702 - 1774)
Eide, Margrete Kristensdotter på  (ca. 1714 - 1757)
Eide, Ola Sørensson på  (ca. 1707 - 1776)
Einen, Kristi Ørjersdotter i  ( - etter 1768)
Enstad, Marit Jensdotter  (1746 - 1808)
Eriksdotter, Inger  (ca. 1661 - 1741)
Gyldenskog, Per Eriksson på
Hage, Hanna Lovise  (1854 - 1939)
Hansdotter, Marit  (ca. 1822 - )
Hattrem, Arne Leif  (1938 - 2009)
Hattrem, Iver Olsson  (ca. 1722 - før 1783)
Hattrem, Iver Olsson på  (ca. 1696 - før 1762)
Heiberg, Anders Gjertsson  (1693 - 1743)
Heide, Andreas  (1748 - 1814)
Hen, Ola Andersson på  ( - ca. 1748)
Hen, Solla Olsdotter på  (1735 - )
Innholm, Anne Birgitte Andersdotter  (1834 - 1921)
Kauriin, Ane Meldal  (ca. 1739 - 1798)
Kavli, Ola Olsson  (1750 - )
Knutsdotter, Magnhild
Langset, Anne  ( - etter 1742)
Larssen, Per  ( - etter 1723)
Lekanger, Lars  (1710 - 1772)
Lem, Anders Kristoffersson  ( - 1723)
Lem, Boya Karina  (ca. 1725 - ca. 1781)
Lem, Ludvig Andersson  (ca. 1673 - 1759)
Marstrand, Jørgen Nilsson
Monsås, Anders Olssen  (ca. 1706 - 1758)
Monsås, Beret Andersdatter  (1732 - 1751)
Monsås, Ingeleiv Ellingsdotter på  (ca. 1693 - 1746)
Nauste, Anne Ivarsdotter på  (ca. 1798 - 1893)
Nesje, Marit Bårdsdotter på  (ca. 1746 - 1812)
Nilsson, Anders  (1740 - 1740)
Nærem, Magnhild Roesdotter på  (ca. 1660 - ca. 1719)
Olsson, Anders  (1741 - )
Remmem, Søgni Jakobsdotter på  (ca. 1725 - 1760)
Sandnes, Anne Olsdotter  ( - etter 1786)
Setnes, Ane Roesdotter på  (1848 - )
Setnes, Marit Larsdotter på  ( - etter 1764)
Sigholt, Israel Olaus  (1724 - 1794)
Sogge, Guri Olsdotter på  (1745 - 1783)
Soggebakke, Synnøv Tølløvsdotter på  ( - 1772)
Steen, Ole Andersson  (1833 - )
Stiving, Hans Olsson  (ca. 1761 - )
Stuguflotten, Jon Jonsson på  (ca. 1696 - 1787)
Torvika, Anne Andersdotter i  (ca. 1690 - 1765)
Torvika, Ingebrigt Taraldsson i  (ca. 1704 - 1772)
Tøndergård, Lasse Olsson på  (ca. 1716 - 1777)
Tøndergård, Ola Persson på  (ca. 1705 - ca. 1768)
Unjem, Per Ivarsson på  (1743 - )
Veblungen, Anne Knutsdotter på  (1769 - )
Veblungsnes, Boye Rasmusson på  (ca. 1715 - )
Viderø, Johan Ågesson  (1690 - 1723)
Vik, Anne Rasmusdotter i  ( - ca. 1742)
Vik, Hans Olsson i  (ca. 1663 - 1747)
Wenge, Mathea Olsdotter  (1829 - )
Ødegård, Jon Eriksson på  (ca. 1737 - 1788)
Åk, Gjertrud Andersdotter på  ( - etter 1745)
Åndal, Erik Ellingsson  (ca. 1710 - )
Årø, Erik Gunnarsson på  (ca. 1681 - 1747)
Brue
Brustaua
Brue, Ivar Tomasson  (ca. 1724 - 1785)
Brue, Marit Ivarsdotter  (1765 - )
Brustaua, Marit Olsdotter i  ( - før 1775)
Brulia
Bruli, Per Persson i  (1761 - 1822)
Devoll
Devoll, Sjurd på  ( - etter 1747)
Iversson, Anders  (1744 - etter 1745)
Åk, Gjertrud Andersdotter på  ( - etter 1745)
Årø, Erik Gunnarsson på  (ca. 1681 - 1747)
Fiva
Flatmark
Hegerholm
Horgheim
Indre Skorga
Skorga, Anne Ørjersdotter på  ( - etter 1765)
Skorga, Ola Olsson på  ( - etter 1765)