Selje
Borgund
Borgund, Kari Persdotter i  (1783 - 1855)
Borgund, Per Pålsson i  (ca. 1775 - 1855)
Eltvika, Samuel Persson i  (1822 - 1872)
bnr. 1
Borgund, Kari Persdotter i  (1783 - 1855)
Borgund, Per Pålsson i  (ca. 1775 - 1855)
Eltvika
Eltvik, Alida Halkjelsdotter  (1863 - 1919)
Eltvik, Anna Karoline Johansdotter  (1891 - 1966)
Eltvik, Johan Andersson  (1855 - før 1900)
Eltvik, Johan Mathias Samuelsson  (1851 - 1932)
Eltvik, Johanne Pedersdotter  (1861 - 1894)
Eltvik, Salamon August Peder Johansson  (1886 - 1919)
Eltvik, Valdine Johansdotter  (1889 - )
Eltvika, Jakob Persson i  (ca. 1758 - 1820)
Eltvika, Marte Kristiansdotter i  (ca. 1753 - 1810)
Eltvika, Mons Jakobsson i  (1790 - 1864)
Eltvika, Mons Sjurdsson i  (1749 - 1788)
Eltvika, Nils Pålsson i  (1805 - 1841)
Eltvika, Peder Samuelsson i  (ca. 1853 - )
Eltvika, Samuel Persson i  (1822 - 1872)
Eltvika, Samuline Samuelsdotter i  (ca. 1849 - )
Eltvika, Synneva Samuelsdotter i  (ca. 1859 - )
Eltvika, Vendel Monsdotter i  (1817 - 1876)
Eltvika, Vilhelm Samuelsson i  (ca. 1857 - )
Hammerhei, Johanne Marta Helene  (1913 - 2004)
Stranda, Vendel Larsdotter på  (ca. 1759 - 1823)
bnr. 9
Mærsneset (bnr. 12)
Sjurdstova
Ervik kyrkjegard
Honningsvågen
Nedre Sjåstad
Eltvika, Nils Pålsson i  (1805 - 1841)
Stranda
Ytre Honningsvågen
bnr. 3
Årvika
Borgund, Kari Persdotter i  (1783 - 1855)
Årvika, Marte Larsdotter i  (ca. 1745 - 1807)
Årvika, Marte Sjurdsdotter i  (ca. 1759 - 1841)
Årvika, Per Bergsveinsson i  (ca. 1722 - 1807)
Årvika, Per Persson i  (1749 - 1830)
Årvika, Sissel Persdotter i  (ca. 1724 - 1778)
Bergsveingarden
Årvika, Bergsvein Persson i  (ca. 1694 - 1778)
Årvika, Marte Larsdotter i  (ca. 1745 - 1807)
Årvika, Marte Sjurdsdotter i  (ca. 1759 - 1841)
Årvika, Per Bergsveinsson i  (ca. 1722 - 1807)
Årvika, Per Persson i  (1749 - 1830)
Selje kyrkje
Selje kyrkjegard
Senja
Stensås, Emmy  (1892 - )
Sicilia
Trapani
Meinertz, Klas Boy  ( - etter 1820)
Sirdal
Sjølenene
Skedsmo
Larsen, Bjarne  (1922 - 2001)
Larsen, Sylvia  (1928 - 2021)
Ski
Hattrem, Ingrid  (1936 - 2014)
Skien
Schneider, Johan Andreas  (1847 - 1919)
P. A. Munchs gate
mnr. 301
Skjåk
Hove
Marlo
Stivingen
Stiving, Ola Larsson  (ca. 1731 - 1787)
Prestgarden
Tofte
Ånstad
Skodje
Lia, Synneva Hansdotter i  (ca. 1699 - 1755)
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Stige, Ola Sjurdsson på  (ca. 1727 - )
Store Engset, Hans Olsson på  (1717 - 1797)
Svortahaugen, Anne Jonsdotter på  (ca. 1699 - 1770)
Svortahaugen, Per Andersson på  (ca. 1706 - 1767)
Eikrol
Svinnset, Hans Hansson på  (1732 - ca. 1810)
Engesetdal
Kroksætra, Per Knutsson på  (ca. 1650 - 1740)
Grasdal
bnr. 1
Grindvika
Grindvikgjerdet
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Honningdal
Hammond, Tomas Evartssen  (1727 - 1811)
Lyng, Ingeborg  (1732 - 1813)
Indre Berget
Innvika
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Nonsvika
Koparvika
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Opskar
Gjerset, Brita Olsdotter på  (ca. 1676 - 1742)
bnr. 1
Stavset
Gjerdet
Eikrol, Knut Persson  (1766 - 1843)
Stige
Straumen
Straumen, Hallvor Nilsson i  (ca. 1686 - 1755)
Straumen, Inger Persdotter i  (omkr. 1680 - 1764)
Svortahaugen
Øvstehaugen
Vemøya
Aleksandersson, Henrik  (1710 - )
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Ytreli
Lia, Synneva Hansdotter i  (ca. 1699 - 1755)
Skodje kyrkje
Skoger
Øvre Strøm
Nyheim
Hurum, Jenny Amanda  (1864 - 1950)
Møller, Carl Peder Øwre  (1849 - 1924)
Møller, Sofie Ulrikke  (1886 - 1966)
Skogn
Heide, Andreas  (1748 - 1814)
Alstadhaug
Heide, Andreas  (1748 - 1814)
Nord-Sandbergan
Irgens, Anna Elisabet Sofie  (1699 - 1786)
Müller, Blostrup  (1731 - 1782)
Schultz, Kristoffer Jørgen  (ca. 1724 - 1773)
Skjerve
Rogart, Ane Nissen  (ca. 1759 - 1824)
Øver-Eggen
Klingenberg, Elisabet  (1735 - 1811)
Müller, Blostrup  (1731 - 1782)
Skottland
Johan Henrik  (ca. 1726 - )
Atlevssen, Tomas  (ca. 1759 - 1800 eller 1801)
Frazer, Alexander  (1784 - 1823)
Kristenssen, Julius  (ca. 1775 - 1800)
Ord, John  (ca. 1722 - 1806)
Tefsen, Jeremias  ( - etter 1791)
Tou, Robert Johnsson  (ca. 1614 - 1690)
Aberdeen
Scott, Willum Johnson  (ca. 1585 - )
Banff
Leslie, Jean  (1742 - )
Montrose
Allan, William  ( - 1778)
Orknøyene
Rendall, Henry  ( - etter 1438)
Tomasson, Jon  (omkr. 1470 - før 1558)
Smålenske infanteriregiment
Rakkestadske livkompani
von Beverlov, Johan Frederik  (ca. 1623 - ca. 1703)
Tønsbergske kompani
von Beverlov, Johan Frederik  (ca. 1623 - ca. 1703)
Smøla
Gørvell, Josef  (1798 eller 1799 - 1830)
Lange, Ole Olsson  (1849 - 1933)
Loftsgard, Elen Marie Olsdotter  (1856 - 1938)
Myklebust, Mathias Andreas Rasmusson  (1851 - ca. 1946)
Tangen, Kjellaug Asbjørg  (1936 - 2008)
Råket gravplass
Mortensen, Oskar Martin  (1912 - 1973)
Myklebust, Nora Konstanse  (1920 - 1974)
Straumen
Ødegaard, Einar Aune  (1960 - 2018)
Sætran gravplass
Myklebust, Ole Edvard  (1885 - 1963)
Vestsmøla
Ødegård gamle gravplass
Skomsøyvåg, Gudrun Margrete  (1931 - 2011)
Ødegaard, Einar Aune  (1960 - 2018)
Ødegård, John Aune  (1925 - 1999)
Øygarden
Solås
Snåsa
Lund, Jakob  (1688 - 1754)
Sogndal
Heiberg, Cecilie Katrine  (1720 - 1764)
Trondsdotter, Sofie  (1830 - )
Ølmheim, Marie  (1898 - 1989)
Ylmeim
Ølmheim, Marie  (1898 - 1989)
Ølmheim, Nils  ( - etter 1898)
Solum
Skotfoss
Halvorsen, Dagfinn  (1893 - 1963)