USA
Minnesota
Otter Tail County
Otter Tail Lake
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Mary Elfrida  (1928 - 2006)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Saint Louis County
Saint Paul
Hovdenak, Anna Margrethe Olsdotter  (1874 - 1956)
Meringdal, Ørger Persson  (1848 - )
Stang, Valborg  (1878 - 1908)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Tanner, Kristian Wilhelm  (1873 - 1934)
Tanner, Margit Anna  (1905 - 1993)
Tanner, Rudolf Annæus  (1876 - )
Tanner, Thordis  (1915 - 2010)
Luther Theological Seminary
Govig, Stewart Delisle  (1927 - 2005)
Tanner, Agnar Sverre  (1900 - 1978)
Tanner, Idar Jacob  (1897 - 1960)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Saint Anthony Park Lutheran Church
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Agnar Sverre  (1900 - 1978)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Six Mile Grove Township
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Tracy
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Ulen
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
Tanner, Agnar Sverre  (1900 - 1978)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
University of Minnesota Medical Center, Fairview
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Virginia
722 3rd Street South
Larson, Cecil Conrad  (1902 - 1988)
Levin, Karl Joel  (ca. 1871 - )
Nybø, Anna Marta Kristofersdotter  (1873 - 1965)
Montana
Whitefish
Tanner, Agnes Janet  (1909 - 1997)
North Valley Hospital
Sorenson, Irene Agnes  (1935 - 2015)
New Jersey
Cooper, Daniel Isaac  (1925 eller 1926 - 2006)
New Mexico
Albuquerque
Smith, Ronald Neil  (1933 - 1989)
New York
Eikeland, Torbjørn  (1924 - 2010)
Nilsen, Ruth E.  (1932 - 2002)
Brooklyn
Nilsen, Rolf  (1926 - 2007)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
New York City
Roberts, Peter  (1867 - 1913)
Torvik, Johan Grønn Lund  (ca. 1786 - )
Bronx
Cooper, Daniel Isaac  (1925 eller 1926 - 2006)
New York University
Govig, Stewart Delisle  (1927 - 2005)
North Dakota
Bismarck
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Fargo
Saint Luke's Hospital
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Milnor
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Oregon
Tanner, John Rudolph  (1907 - 1979)
Eugene
Miller, Elizabeth  (1908 - 2006)
Portland
Johnsen, Clara Amanda  (ca. 1907 - før 1996)
Johnsen, Inga Josephine  (1894 - )
Øverland, Peter Anton  (1852 - 1906)
Lincoln Memorial Park
Sies, Margaret Helen  (1920 - 2007)
Saint Johns
South Dakota
Webster
Tanner, Agnes Janet  (1909 - 1997)
University of Michigan
Tanner, Arvid Bjarne  (1895 - 1955)
University of Minnesota
Olson, Kenneth Lloyd  (1906 - )
Tanner, Thordis  (1915 - 2010)
Tanner, Valborg  (1908 - )
Washington
Edmonds
10411 Little John Court
Stokes, John Walter  (1917 - 2010)
Tanner, Borghild Annetta  (1912 - 2008)
Gig Harbor
Rosedale
Dahl, Ludvig Fr.  (1883 - )
Kent
7037 South 262nd Street
Herje, Jørgen Olsson  (1885 - etter 1960)
Parkland
Govig, Stewart Delisle  (1927 - 2005)
Pacific Lutheran University
Govig, Stewart Delisle  (1927 - 2005)
Seattle
Andersen, Marie  ( - ca. 1972)
Benson, Floyd
Eidskrem, Ingeborg Anna Sakariasdotter  (1884 - 1975)
Nerheim, Gunhild Olivia Karlsdotter  (1874 - )
Smith, Neil Kenneth  (1906 - 2005)
Stokes, John Walter  (1917 - 2010)
Tanner, Borghild Annetta  (1912 - 2008)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Tanner, Kristian Wilhelm  (1873 - 1934)
Tanner, Margit Anna  (1905 - 1993)
Tanner, Reidar  (1915 - 1987)
Tanner, Shirley Jean  (1945 - 1979)
2916 3rd Avenue North
Andersen, Marie  ( - ca. 1972)
University of Washington
Tanner, Margit Anna  (1905 - 1993)
Shelton
Levin, Oscar  (1898 - 1978)
Snoqualmie Pass
Haarvei, Virginia Mae  (1918 - 2009)
Tanner, Reidar  (1915 - 1987)
Tacoma
Berg, Anna Katrine  (1867 - )
Madsen, Olga Alise  (1892 - etter 1907)
Vancouver
Sorenson, Irene Agnes  (1935 - 2015)
Wisconsin
Larson, Cecil Conrad  (1902 - 1988)
Chippewa County
Levin, Karl Joel  (ca. 1871 - )
Levin, Oscar  (1895 - 1897)
Levin, Oscar  (1898 - 1978)
Nybø, Anna Marta Kristofersdotter  (1873 - 1965)
Chippewa Falls
New Richmond
Carlsen, Nils  (1888 - )
Wyoming
Powell
Powell High School
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Rock Springs
Roberts, Peter  (1867 - 1913)
Sylte, Ane Lassina Knutsdotter  (1879 - 1932)
210 Euclid Avenue
Roberts, Peter  (1867 - 1913)
Bitter Creek
Roberts, Peter  (1867 - 1913)
Mountain View Cemetery
Roberts, Peter  (1867 - 1913)
Vadsø
Idrettsvegen 16
Kvernberg, Dagny Margrethe  (1904 - 1993)
Ronthi, Hans Oskar  (1905 - 1989)
Kirkegård
Kvernberg, Dagny Margrethe  (1904 - 1993)
Ronthi, Hans Oskar  (1905 - 1989)
Valdres
Kastberg, Isak Vilhelm  (ca. 1716 - 1767)
Mürer, Palle Såby  (1774 - 1823)
Valestrand kyrkje
Kahrs, Ditmar  (1713 - 1785)
Korn, Rebekka Kristine  (1733 - 1809)
Valsøyfjord
Otnes
Alsvik, Thea  (1889 - )
Vanylven
Fredsvold, Petter Gerhard  (1874 - 1960)
Vingård, Hans Hanssen  (ca. 1686 - 1758)
Flugevågen
Brecke, Ivar Matsson  (1838 - 1909)
Indre Strand
Strand, Massi Nilsdotter  (1762 - 1801)
Vanylven kyrkje
Eltvik, Mons Sjurdsson i  (1749 - 1788)
Årvik, Per Persson i  (1749 - 1830)
Vardal
Dal
Vardø
Vardøhus festning
Dal, Sissel  (ca. 1729 - 1809)
Eckleff, Konrad Henrik  (ca. 1709 - 1780)
Hedemark, Arne Gregorius  (ca. 1704 - 1768)
Sigholt, Israel Olaus  (1724 - 1794)
Sommer, David Ulrik  (1762 - )
von Zepelin, Louise  ( - 1764)
Vatne
Blindheim, Eli Villumsdotter på  ( - etter 1741)
Blindheim, Ola Andersson på  (1663 - 1741)
Brink, Else Dortea  (1711 - 1762)
Brüning, Elen Margrete
Byrkjevoll, Einar Åmundsson på  ( - etter 1718)
Danholm, Johan Kristoffer  (1773 - 1844)
Dryna, Tøri Andersdotter på  (ca. 1676 - 1749)
Eikrol, Knut Persson  (1766 - 1843)
Eiskrem, Anders Pålsson på  (ca. 1677 - ca. 1754)
Eiskrem, Anne Pålsdotter på  (ca. 1683 - ca. 1761)
Gjellstein, Einar Johansson på  (1701 - 1777)
Gjellstein, Hannibal Jensson på  (før 1576 - )
Gjellstein, Ingebjørg Einarsdotter på  (1705 - 1780)
Gjerding, Hans Didrik  (1724 - )
Gjerding, Kristoffer Knutsson  (1694 - 1772)
Helland, Ola Nilsson på  (ca. 1667 - 1733)
Helland, Per Olsson på  (ca. 1669 - 1755)
Hård, Nils  ( - ca. 1609)
Indre Strand, Kristen Jespersson på  (ca. 1635 - 1709)
Koll, Else Bolette  (1774 - 1802)
Langset, Lars Einarsson på  (ca. 1660 - 1736)
Moldberg, Maren Hansdotter  ( - før 1769)
Puls, Hans  (ca. 1721 - 1749)
Puls, Jens Brink  (1746 - )
Raknes, Britanus Jakobsson på  (1826 - 1903)
Ringstad, Ola Sæbjørnsson på  (ca. 1651 - 1733)
Ræstad, Lars Karl Matsson  (1830 - 1899)
Skorbreivik, Else Olsdotter i
Store Engset, Anders Olsson på  (ca. 1672 - 1752)
Store Engset, Kari Ellingsdotter på  ( - før 1733)
Tennfjord, Styrkår Einarsson i
Vatne, Anders Larsson på  (ca. 1695 - 1772)
Vatne, Lars Arnesson på  (ca. 1663 - 1744)
Vatne, Lars Larsson på  (ca. 1699 - 1778)
Vatnesjøen, Ingebjørg Åmundsdotter ved  (ca. 1667 - 1747)
Vestre, Anders Rasmusson på  (1700 - 1739)
Vestre, Marte Rasmusdotter på  (ca. 1696 - 1755)
Vestre, Rasmus Kristensson på  (ca. 1662 - 1738)
Bakken
Drynjasund
Drynjasund, Knut Larsson  (ca. 1770 - 1798)
Drynjasundhaug
Brink, Else Dortea  (1711 - 1762)
Danholm, Georg Martin  (1811 - 1863)
Danholm, Johan Kristoffer  (1773 - 1844)
Finne, Nils Ågesson  (ca. 1677 - 1715)
Fitzens, Søren  (1725 - 1802)
Heide, Johan Arnoldus  (1729 - 1807)
Lek, Berent Rognildssen  (1702 - 1741)
Lek, Maren Magdalena  (1735 - 1799)
Ord, John  (ca. 1723 - )
Puls, Berent Lek  (1743 - )
Puls, Hans  (ca. 1721 - 1749)
Puls, Jens Brink  (1746 - )
Smit, Charlotte Amalie  (ca. 1783 - 1839)
Steffenssen, Daniel  ( - 1768)
Vestre, Ragnhilda Arnesdotter på  (1734 - )