Trondheim domkirkegård
Bjørness, Ingebrigt  (1788 - 1865)
Don, Erik Olsson  ( - 1730)
Gamshard, Margrete Kasparsdotter  ( - 1610)
Persdotter, Anne  ( - 1730)
Schnitler, Peter  (1690 - 1751)
Sormerud, Anne Katrine  (ca. 1749 - 1785)
Trondheim katedralskole
Allan, Hans Fredrik  (1762 - 1847)
Baade, Peder Daniel  (1737 - 1823)
Don, Peder Erikssen  (ca. 1704 - 1776)
Dreier, Gabriel  (1732 - 1793)
Krog, Peder Ovessen  (1706 - 1779)
Lund, Hans Kristoffer  (1758 - 1820)
Molde, Nils  (1729 - )
Nerem, Peder  (1714 - 1783)
Schnitler, Lorents  (1724 - 1778)
Schultz, Morten  (ca. 1721 - )
Staby, Jens Jensson  ( - 1639)
Stenbukk, Fredrik Kristian  (1763 - 1831)
Trondheim tukthus
Austigard, Tore Jonsson i  (1778 - 1816)
Bergsvik, Marit Kristensdotter  (1728 - )
Blix, Albrekt Kristianssen  (1740 eller 1741 - )
Børset, Svein Olssen  (ca. 1740 - 1812)
Høvik, Erik Åmundssen  (ca. 1757 - 1817)
Lønset, Ola Olssen  (1786 - )
Nesje, Hans Knutsson  (1761 - 1814)
Sekkenes, Massi Matsdatter  (ca. 1784 - 1815)
Sivertssen, Karen Fris  (ca. 1773 - før 1839)
Wakler, Anna Olsdatter  (ca. 1777 - )
Åk, Gjertrud Andersdotter på  ( - etter 1745)
Trondhjems Hospital
Trondhjemske infanteriregiment
Andersson, Ola
Krei, Hans Henriksson  ( - etter 1690)
Molde, Ola Sjurdsson på  (ca. 1671 - ca. 1712)
von Schultz, Georg Christian  (1632 - 1715)
Kaptein Frans Bruns reservekompani
Setra, Tore Toresson på  (ca. 1679 - etter 1743)
Øver-Bø, Søren Eriksson i  (ca. 1673 - 1724)
Namdalske kompani
Orkdal, Ola Jonsson  ( - før 1713)
Romsdalske kompani
Krei, Hans Henriksson  ( - etter 1690)
von Beverlov, Johan Frederik  (ca. 1623 - ca. 1703)
Ødegård, Erik Knutsson på  (ca. 1668 - 1709)
Trondhjemske ridende jegerkorps
Sparbuske skvadron
Thesen, Ove Jakob Roll  (1796 - 1849)
Tustna
Ersvik
Segelrå lakseverpe
Aspa, Auden Ivarsson i  (ca. 1628 - ca. 1706)
Gullstein
Glærem, Hans Ågesson på  (ca. 1617 - før 1684)
Kvalvåg, Erik Audensson på  ( - 1655)
Innersetra
Aspa, Auden Ivarsson i  (ca. 1628 - ca. 1706)
Trygge, Auden Audensson  (ca. 1667 - 1750)
Leira
Toraldsdotter, Kristin  ( - før 1463)
Trondsson, Olav  ( - 1474)
Sandvika
Tyskland
Minie
Rode, Jochum Christian  (ca. 1745 - 1779)
Wernicke, Johann Gottlieb  (ca. 1718 - 1775)
Baden-Württemberg
Sinsheim
Weiler
Landis, Hans Jakob  (1600 - 1656)
Pfister, Verena  (1605 - 1672)
Braunschweig
Bremen
Hammeken, Johan  (ca. 1667 - )
Hammeken, Ludolf  (ca. 1663 - )
Jewen, Johan  (ca. 1665 - 1742)
Glückstadt
Helland, Ola Knutssen  ( - etter 1790)
Hamburg
Brandt, Alert Heinrich  (1746 - 1829)
Aarøe, Ingeborg Sophie  (1865 - 1935)
Holstein
Lübeck
Fischmann, Jochum  (ca. 1662 - 1706)
Mecklenburg-Schwerin
Gadebusch
Storm, Kristian Ulrik  (1678 - 1727)
Minden
Brüning, Adolf  (1641 - 1700)
Rendsburg
Sachsen
Schlesien
Ullensaker
Hovin kirkegård
Arnesen, Harald  (1916 - 2009)
Rønningen, Jenny Synnøve  (1921 - 1997)
Ulriksdals gevorbne infanteriregiment
Sigholt, Israel Olaus  (1724 - 1794)
Ulstein
Brandal, Rasmus Pålsson i  (ca. 1590 - 1660)
Hasund, Knut Persson  ( - 1765)
Osnes, Hermann Laurits  (1875 - 1954)
Osnes, Nils Karsten  (1906 - 1957)
Paus, Jakob Kristian  (1723 - ca. 1759)
Ulsteinvik
Paus, Jakob Kristian  (1723 - ca. 1759)
United States Air Force
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
United States Volunteers
First Wyoming Infantry Battalion
Company H
Roberts, Peter  (1867 - 1913)
USA
Austigard, Marit Nilsdotter i  (1832 - )
Bechstrøm, Sverre Olav Albin  (1907 - 1991)
Botn, Markus Halvorsson  (1883 - )
Breivik, Beret Pedersdotter  (1888 - )
Breivik, Karen Pedersdotter  (1890 - )
Breivik, Peder Pedersson  (1886 - )
Eidskrem, Ingeborg Anna Sakariasdotter  (1884 - 1975)
Eidskrem, Ole Magnus Sakariasson  (1885 - 1913)
Halvorsson, Anton  (1880 - )
Hattrem, Ingrid Olsdotter  (ca. 1844 - )
Hattrem, Olaus Olsson  (ca. 1852 - )
Haugen, Ola Jakobsson  (1889 - 1962)
Herje, Jørgen Olsson  (1885 - etter 1960)
Hollingen, Laurits Lassessen  (1870 - )
Jacobson,  ( - omkring 1917)
Jacobson, Rossi Glenova  (1912 - )
Johnsen, John  (1866 - )
Johnsen, Sopie Amelia  (1890 - )
Johnson, George Hans  (1891 - etter 1909)
Kvernberg, Arne  (1907 - etter 1985)
Levin, Karl Joel  (ca. 1871 - )
Lund, Endrow Lie  (1863 - )
Meringdal, Ørger Persson  (1848 - )
Nerem, Gurianna Rasmusdotter  (1862 - )
Nerheim, Birger Karlsson  (1892 - )
Nerheim, Hans Petter Karlsson  (1889 - )
Nerheim, Karl Johan Karlsson  (1881 - )
Nerheim, Knut Rasmusson  (1904 - 1996)
Nerheim, Peter Anton Karlsson  (1887 - )
Nerheim, Rasmus Karlsson  (1876 - 1966)
Nerheim, Sigrid Birgitta  (1906 - 1992)
Nybø, Anna Marta Kristofersdotter  (1873 - 1965)
Ofstad, (?)
Petterssen, Johan  (1858 - )
Ræstad, Hans Edvard Eriksson  (1866 - 1904)
Ræstad, Ole Elias Ingebrigtsson  (1871 - )
Rønset, Jørgen Persson  (1859 - før 1905)
Røyr, Karn Regina Hansdotter på  (1864 - etter 1909)
Stokke, Marit Sørensdotter  (1864 - 1950)
Sylte, Ane Lassina Knutsdotter  (1879 - 1932)
Tanner, Idar Jacob  (1897 - 1960)
Tanner, Olav Johannes  (1895 - 1918)
Vedalshaug, Gusta Karlsdotter  (1882 - 1935)
Alaska
Gransæter, Johannes  (1878 - 1968)
Ruby
Haarvei, Virginia Mae  (1918 - 2009)
California
Orange County
Tanner, Agnar Sverre  (1900 - 1978)
Redding
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Walnut Creek
Tanner, Mary Elfrida  (1928 - 2006)
Colorado
Roberts, Peter  (1867 - 1913)
Colorado Springs
Tanner, Thordis  (1915 - 2010)
Leadville
Nerheim, Rasmus Karlsson  (1876 - 1966)
Florida
Illinois
Chicago
Ibsen, Oluf Christian  (1852 - 1917)
Tanner, Arvid Bjarne  (1895 - 1955)
Northbrook
Larson, Cecil Conrad  (1902 - 1988)
Rock Island
Augustana College
Augustana Theological Seminary
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Iowa
Forest City
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Gunder
Tanner, Agnar Sverre  (1900 - 1978)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Tanner, Solveig Bergliot  (1902 - 1902)
Marion Lutheran Cemetery
Tanner, Solveig Bergliot  (1902 - 1902)
Story City
Tanner, Arvid Bjarne  (1895 - 1955)
Tanner, Idar Jacob  (1897 - 1960)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Tanner, Olav Johannes  (1895 - 1918)
Maine
Readfield
Stokes, John Walter  (1917 - 2010)
Tanner, Borghild Annetta  (1912 - 2008)
Massachusetts
Cambridge
Cooper, Daniel Isaac  (1925 eller 1926 - 2006)
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Cooper, Daniel Isaac  (1925 eller 1926 - 2006)
Helland, Erling Olaf Johan  (1915 - )
Mount Auburn Hospital
Cooper, Daniel Isaac  (1925 eller 1926 - 2006)
The Cambridge Homes
Cooper, Daniel Isaac  (1925 eller 1926 - 2006)
Martha's Vineyard
Cooper, Daniel Isaac  (1925 eller 1926 - 2006)
Michigan
Dahl, Howard Almer James  (1908 - 1982)
Dahl, Kari  (1909 - )
Commerce
Larson, Cecil Conrad  (1902 - 1988)
Minnesota
Amor Township
Zion Cemetery
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Govig, Stewart Delisle  (1927 - 2005)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Barnesville
Benson
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Thorkildson, Magda Alfrida  (1900 - 1985)
Douglas County
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Fergus Falls
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Halstad
Herje, Jørgen Olsson  (1885 - etter 1960)
Kandiyohi County
Aarøe, Ingeborg Sophie  (1865 - 1935)
Kerkhoven
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
405 12th Street North
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Lincoln County
Minneapolis
Carlsen, Nils  (1888 - )
Jensen, Anna  (1876 - )
Stang, Valborg  (1878 - 1908)
Tanner, Agnar Sverre  (1900 - 1978)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Tanner, Mary Elfrida  (1928 - 2006)
Tanner, Rudolf Annæus  (1876 - )
Tanner, Valborg  (1908 - )
Thorkildson, Magda Alfrida  (1900 - 1985)
Vedalshaug, Gusta Karlsdotter  (1882 - 1935)
Moorhead
Tanner, Olav Johannes  (1895 - 1918)
Concordia College
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Morris
Tanner, John Rudolph  (1907 - 1979)
Northfield
St. Olaf College
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Govig, Stewart Delisle  (1927 - 2005)
Tanner, Mary Elfrida  (1928 - 2006)
Tanner, Ruth Elizabeth  (1930 - 2015)
Otter Tail County
Govig, Bruce O.  (1924 - 2002)
Camp Nidaros
Tanner, Agnar Sverre  (1900 - 1978)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)