Sel
Ulmo
Veggem
Ymbjørgøya
Åsåren
Åsåreneie
Berntsson, Ola  (1824 - )
Sel kirkegård
Helga  (1906 - 1998)
Ragna  (1917 - 1997)
Bekkemellem, Sigurd  (1913 - 1988)
Slåen, Ingeborg Iversdotter  (1906 - 1986)
Tamburstuen, Anna  (1914 - 1995)
Tamburstuen, Martin  (1917 - 1983)
Tamburstuen, Ola  (1870 - 1951)
Tamburstuen, Oskar  (1912 - 1978)
Tamburstuen, Pål  (1902 - 1979)
Ymbjørgøyen, Marit Olsdotter  (1872 - 1932)
Selbu
Høyby
Ibsen, Hans  (ca. 1789 - )
Selje
Borgund, Kari Persdotter i  (1783 - 1855)
Borgund, Per Pålsson i  (ca. 1775 - 1855)
Ellingsson, Bernt Andreas  (1791 - 1791)
Eltvik, Johan Mathias Samuelsson  (1851 - 1932)
Eltvik, Johanne Pedersdotter  (ca. 1862 - 1894)
Eltvika, Brita Jonasdotter i  (1796 - )
Eltvika, Jakob Persson i  (ca. 1759 - 1820)
Eltvika, Marte Kristiansdotter i  (ca. 1753 - 1810)
Eltvika, Mons Jakobsson i  (1790 - 1864)
Eltvika, Mons Sjurdsson i  (1749 - 1788)
Eltvika, Nils Pålsson i  (1805 - 1841)
Eltvika, Samuel Persson i  (1822 - 1872)
Eltvika, Vendel Monsdotter i  (1817 - 1876)
Stranda, Jonas Monsson på  (ca. 1752 - 1805)
Stranda, Vendel Larsdotter på  (ca. 1758 - 1823)
Stranden, Harald  (1904 - 1974)
Årvik, Marte Larsdotter i  (ca. 1743 - )
Årvik, Marte Sjurdsdotter i  (ca. 1759 - 1841)
Årvik, Per Bergsveinsson i  (ca. 1725 - 1807)
Årvik, Per Persson i  (1749 - 1830)
Årvik, Sissel Persdotter i  (ca. 1724 - 1778)
Borgund
Borgund, Kari Persdotter i  (1783 - 1855)
Borgund, Per Pålsson i  (ca. 1775 - 1855)
Eltvika, Samuel Persson i  (1822 - 1872)
Honningsvåg
Eltvik, Johanne Pedersdotter  (ca. 1862 - 1894)
Sjåstad nedre
Eltvika, Nils Pålsson i  (1805 - 1841)
Stranda
Årvika
Borgund, Kari Persdotter i  (1783 - 1855)
Årvik, Bergsvein i  ( - etter 1731)
Årvik, Marte Larsdotter i  (ca. 1743 - )
Årvik, Marte Sjurdsdotter i  (ca. 1759 - 1841)
Årvik, Per Bergsveinsson i  (ca. 1725 - 1807)
Årvik, Per Persson i  (1749 - 1830)
Årvik, Sissel Persdotter i  (ca. 1724 - 1778)
Senja
Stensås, Emmy  (1892 - )
Sirdal
Sjølenene
Ski
Hattrem, Ingrid  (1936 - 2014)
Skjåk
Hove
Marlo
Stivingen
Stiving, Ola Larsson  (ca. 1731 - 1787)
Prestgarden
Tofte
Ånstad
Skodje
Lia, Synneva Hansdotter i  (ca. 1699 - 1755)
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Stige, Ola Sjurdsson på  (ca. 1727 - )
Store Engset, Hans Olsson på  (1717 - 1797)
Svortahaugen, Anne Jonsdotter på  (ca. 1699 - 1770)
Svortahaugen, Per Andersson på  (ca. 1706 - 1767)
Eikrol
Svinnset, Hans Hansson på  (1732 - ca. 1810)
Engesetdal
Krogsæter, Per Knutsson på  (ca. 1650 - 1740)
Grasdal
bnr. 1
Grindvika
Grindvikgjerdet
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Honningdal
Hammond, Tomas Evartssen  (1727 - 1811)
Lyng, Ingeborg  (1732 - 1813)
Indre Berget
Innvika
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Nonsvika
Koparvika
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Stavset
Gjerdet
Eikrol, Knut Persson  (1766 - 1843)
Stige
Straumen
Straumen, Hallvor Nilsson i  (ca. 1686 - 1755)
Straumen, Inger Persdotter i  (omkr. 1680 - 1764)
Svortahaugen
Øvstehaugen
Vemøya
Aleksandersson, Henrik  (1710 - )
Sandvika, Aleksander Persson i  (ca. 1678 - 1745)
Sandvika, Kari Olsdotter i  (ca. 1686 - 1754)
Ytreli
Lia, Synneva Hansdotter i  (ca. 1699 - 1755)
Skodje kyrkje
Skogn
Heide, Andreas  (1748 - 1814)
Alstadhaug
Heide, Andreas  (1748 - 1814)
Nord-Sandbergan
Irgens, Anna Elisabet Sofie  (1699 - 1786)
Müller, Blostrup  (1731 - 1782)
Schultz, Kristoffer Jørgen  (ca. 1724 - 1773)
Øver-Eggen
Klingenberg, Elisabet  (1735 - 1811)
Müller, Blostrup  (1731 - 1782)
Skottland
Atløvssen, Tomas  ( - 1800 eller 1801)
Kristenssen, Julius  (ca. 1775 - 1800)
Ord, John  (ca. 1723 - )
Tefsen, Jeremias  ( - etter 1791)
Aberdeen
Scott, Willum Johnson  (ca. 1585 - )
Montrose
Allan, William  ( - 1778)
Orknøyene
Rendall, Kolbein av
Tomasson, Jon  (omkr. 1470 - før 1558)
Smålenske infanteriregiment
Rakkestadske livkompani
von Beverlov, Johan Frederik  (ca. 1623 - ca. 1703)
Tønsbergske kompani
von Beverlov, Johan Frederik  (ca. 1623 - ca. 1703)
Smøla
Gørvell, Josef  (1798 eller 1799 - 1830)
Lange, Ole Olsson  (1849 - 1933)
Loftsgard, Elen Marie Olsdotter  (1856 - 1938)
Myklebust, Mathias Andreas Rasmusson  (1851 - ca. 1946)
Tangen, Kjellaug Asbjørg  (1936 - 2008)
Råket gravplass
Mortensen, Oskar Martin  (1912 - 1973)
Myklebust, Nora Konstanse  (1920 - 1974)
Sætran gravplass
Myklebust, Ole Edvard  (1885 - 1963)
Vestsmøla
Snåsa
Lund, Jakob  (1688 - 1754)
Sogndal
Heiberg, Cecilie Katrine  (1720 - 1764)
Trondsdotter, Sofie  (1830 - )
Ølmheim, Marie  (1898 - 1989)
Ylmeim
Ølmheim, Marie  (1898 - 1989)
Ølmheim, Nils  ( - etter 1898)
Solund
Færøyna
Færøy, Atle Magnus  (1932 - 2018)
Spania
Fasmer, Peter Henrik  ( - ca. 1793)
Mørk, Søren  (1754 - 1796)
Wakler, Ole Thomassen  (ca. 1742 - 1787)
Barcelona
Dal, Tønnes Anderssen  (ca. 1772 - 1807)
Lawson, Nicholas Oliver  (1790 - 1851)
Steffenssen, Klaus Lund  (1752 - 1818)
Bilbao
Kristenssen, Julius  (ca. 1775 - 1800)
Sparbu
Lindved, Sten Nilsson  (ca. 1679 - 1754)
Ørjarsdotter, Marit  (1767 - før 1820)
Gilberg
Lindved, Sten Nilsson  (ca. 1679 - 1754)