Molde kirke (forts.)
Årø, Arne Larsson på  (ca. 1732 - )
Årø, Barbro Nilsdotter på  (1767 - )
Årø, Beret Olsdotter  (ca. 1762 - 1813)
Årø, Erik Gunnarsson på  (ca. 1681 - 1747)
Årø, Gunnar Ørjarsson på
Årø, Ingeborg Persdotter på  (1775 - etter 1820)
Årø, Ingeleiv Nilsdotter på  ( - ca. 1739)
Aarø, Johan Fredrik Larsson  (1847 - 1927)
Årø, Jon Åmundsson på  (ca. 1697 - )
Årø, Jødda Bjørnardsdotter på  (1772 - )
Årø, Jørn på  ( - etter 1781)
Årø, Karen Persdotter på  (ca. 1751 - )
Årø, Kari Persdotter på  ( - etter 1723)
Årø, Kirsti Ottarsdotter på  (ca. 1731 - 1775)
Årø, Kirsti Persdotter  (1761 - 1811)
Årø, Lars på  ( - etter 1737)
Årø, Mali Aslaksdotter på  (ca. 1800 - )
Årø, Mari på  ( - etter 1779)
Årø, Marit Knutsdotter på
Årø, Marit Persdotter på  (ca. 1820 - )
Årø, Markus Sørensson på  (1820 - )
Aarø, Nils Hansson  (1859 - 1949)
Årø, Ola Andersson på  (ca. 1780 - )
Årø, Ola Ivarsson på  ( - etter 1820)
Årø, Ola Larsson på
Årø, Ottar Sjurdsson på  (ca. 1756 - )
Årø, Per Ivarsson på  ( - ca. 1742)
Årø, Per Sjurdsson på  (1722 - 1775)
Årø, Rasmus Sjurdsson på  (1744 - 1795)
Årø, Salamon Jonsson  (1766 - )
Årø, Sander Nilsson på  (1814 - )
Årø, Sjurd Ellingsson på  ( - etter 1747)
Årø, Sjurd Persson på  (ca. 1771 - )
Årøe, Andreas Nilssen  (1884 - 1967)
Årøhagen, Beret Sørensdotter i  (1789 - )
Årøhagen, Guri i  ( - etter 1789)
Aarønes, Johan  (1879 - 1949)
kvinnesiden
10. stol
Jonsdotter, Marit  (1743 - )
Ledet, Siri Olsdotter ved  (ca. 1730 - 1804)
Lub, Anne Johannesdatter  (1733 - )
Lub, Anne Rasmusdatter  ( - etter 1767)
Persdatter, Anna  (ca. 1738 - 1804)
17. stol
Aune, Malene Olsdotter  (1755 - 1807)
Cotton, Elen Robertsdotter  ( - ca. 1699)
Klinge, Ingeborg  ( - etter 1790)
Knutsdatter, Karen  (omkr. 1725 - 1803)
Non, Margrete Jorisdotter  ( - etter 1695)
Ågesdotter, Anne
Ålum, Jakobia Kjerstina  (ca. 1751 - 1804)
18. stol
Takestad, Anne Amundsdatter  (ca. 1750 - 1827)
24. stol
Lia, Guro Syversdotter i  (1700 - 1791)
Lobus, Anne Maria Persdatter  (ca. 1753 - 1801)
Nilsdatter, Karen  (ca. 1735 - 1795)
3. stol
Larsdatter, Maria  (ca. 1740 - 1809)
Lobus, Anne  (ca. 1736 - 1796)
Olsdatter, Marta  (ca. 1725 - 1806)
Ruberg, Adelus Fredriksdatter  (1745 - 1811)
Tomasdatter, Helene  ( - etter 1786)
3. stol på lemmen
Arnesdatter, Maria  (omkr. 1720 - 1798)
Haugan, Isabella Tostensdatter på  (ca. 1758 - )
4. stol
Lindal, Anne Magrete  (ca. 1767 - 1830)
5. stol
Olsdatter, Anne Kirstine  (ca. 1735 - 1817)
8. stol
Baade, Anne Dorte  ( - etter 1783)
Hallvorsdotter, Marit  (ca. 1726 - 1804)
Hansdatter, Trine  (1722 - 1800)
Olsdatter, Elen Katrina  (1745 - 1808)
Trondsdotter, Lisbet  ( - 1786)
9. stol
Andersdatter, Anne  (ca. 1750 - 1801)
mannssiden
10. stol
Svandal, Johan Gabriel  (ca. 1752 - )
12. stol
Berg, Ingebrigt Eriksson  (ca. 1705 - 1793)
kusk, Knut  ( - etter 1781)
14. stol
Hanssen, Per  ( - etter 1786)
17. stol
Bakken, Jon Nilssen i  (ca. 1740 - 1828)
Bing, Mats Nilssen  (1722 - 1795)
Børset, Per Olssen  ( - ca. 1787)
Male, Anders Olsson  (1752 - 1817)
18. stol
Saulius, Nils Jenssen  (ca. 1761 - )
19. stol
Aune, Mikal Olsson  (1759 - 1813)
Berg, Erik Ingebrigtssen  (ca. 1736 - 1800)
Jørgenssen, Andreas Kristian  (1758 - 1808)
20. stol
Aune, Ola Mikalsson  (1730 - 1801)
Berg, Anders Ingebrigtssen  (ca. 1732 - 1817)
Slette, Arnt Jenssen  (ca. 1726 - 1811)
26. stol
Jendem, Anders Olssen  (ca. 1738 - 1788)
Sæbø, Erik Hansson  (ca. 1722 - 1802)
orgellemmen
3. lukkede stol
Korn, Anne Lovise  (1768 - 1843)
Main, William  ( - 1795)
Molde kirkegård
Abelset, Henning  (1778 - 1830)
Goldt, Jens Rahr  (1799 - 1800)
Knutsdatter, Kristina  (1800 - 1800)
Olsdatter, Elen  (1735 - 1738)
Olsdotter, Anne  (1684 - 1722)
Persson, Mattis  (ca. 1666 - 1740)
Ruberg, Jens Persson  ( - 1785)
Røbekk, Hans  (ca. 1729 - 1738)
Røbekk, Peter Fris  (1736 - 1738)
Solhjell, Mats Toresson  (1765 - 1806)
Sotåen, Ola Olssen  (1807 - 1854)
Molde latingymnasium og middelskole
Scharffenberg, Johan  (1869 - 1965)
Tanner, Jacob  (1865 - 1964)
Molde likbærerlaug
Aune, Mikal Olsson  (1759 - 1813)
Aune, Ola Mikalsson  (1730 - 1801)
Bakken, Jon Nilssen i  (ca. 1740 - 1828)
Berg, Anders Ingebrigtssen  (ca. 1732 - 1817)
Berg, Erik Ingebrigtssen  (ca. 1736 - 1800)
Blix, Nils Einarssen  (1752 - 1818)
Bredin, Anders Johanssen  (1736 - 1802)
Bretzer, Børge Eg Matssen  (1735 - 1801)
Brun, Lars Olssen  (ca. 1748 - 1805)
Børset, Per Olssen  ( - ca. 1787)
Børset, Svein Olssen  (ca. 1740 - 1812)
Ebenhof, Johan Peter Lund  ( - 1797)
Eide, Kristian Hanssen  (ca. 1743 - 1823)
Einarssen, Ola  (1746 - 1828)
Hartun, Sverke Arnsson  (1732 - 1803)
Heide, Kjell Jonsson  (1745 - 1814)
Høvik, Erik Åmundssen  (1758 - 1817)
Lindal, Ingeborg Malena Larsdatter  (1714 - 1785)
Lindal, Kornelius Larssen  (1725 - 1807)
Lund, Per Jakobssen  (ca. 1767 - 1827)
Lønset, Ola Olssen  ( - 1784)
Lønset, Ola Olssen  (ca. 1750 - 1789)
Nilssen, Anders  ( - 1785)
Ramstad, Per Perssen  (ca. 1730 - 1785)
Rønne, Arnt Reierssen  (ca. 1732 - 1796)
Sekkenes, Sivert Sivertssen  (ca. 1771 - 1822)
Slette, Arnt Jenssen  (ca. 1726 - 1811)
Molde lærd- og realskole
Dahl, Bastian Anastasius  (1851 - 1895)
Molde middel- og realskole
Molde prestekontor
Gjeitnes, Beret Emilie  (1886 - 1963)
Hattrem, Leif Ragnvald  (1907 - 1979)
Larsen, Anders  (1879 - 1968)
Lillevik, Horda  (1898 - 1979)
Lindahlen, Johannes  (1898 - 1976)
Storjord, Ellevine Dorthea Nikoline Abelsen  (1896 - 1963)
Vedalshaug, Kristian  (1878 - 1940)
Aarø, Agnes  (1908 - 1990)
Aarø, Albert  (1899 - 1996)
Aarø, Nils Hansson  (1859 - 1949)
Molde rådhus
Eiendommer i Molde
Berg, Ola Justsson  (1769 - før 1812)
Dal, Lars  (1760 - 1816)
Fris, Severine Munk  (ca. 1765 - 1834)
Hattrem, Leif Roald  (1941 - 2016)
Helland, Magrete Henriksdotter på  (1747 - )
Lobus, Anne Maria Persdatter  (ca. 1753 - 1801)
Munk, Else Katrine  (ca. 1737 - 1813)
Nagel, Anna Kirstina  (1733 - 1807)
Puls, Maren Magdalena  (1781 - )
Vestad, Kristen Knutsson på  (ca. 1764 - )
Vinstrup, Jakob  (1740 - )
Wakler, Anne Olsdatter  (1777 - )
Molde sjukeheim
Aarø, Agnes  (1908 - 1990)
Molde sjukehus
Eidsæter, Kåre  (1920 - 2007)
Færøy, Atle Magnus  (1932 - 2018)
Hansen, Reidar  (1939 - 2017)
Hattrem, Leif Ragnvald  (1907 - 1979)
Hattrem, Leif Roald  (1941 - 2016)
Kvernberg, Haakon Arvid  (1909 - 1990)
Moa, Tobias Hattrem  (1994 - 2015)
Nybø, Kristian Sigmund  (1922 - 2013)
Nybø, Kristianne  (1913 - 1999)
Nybø, Ole  (1920 - 1975)
Smågesjø, Elsa Karin  (1950 - 2004)
Sporsheim, Jorunn Margrethe  (1944 - 2017)
Tangen, Magda Kristine  (1923 - 2018)
Vold, John J.  (1935 - 2017)
Werner, Vegar  (1951 - 2017)
Moldefjorden
Moskenes
Reine
Andøya
Moss
Scharffenberg, Johan  (1869 - 1965)
Strand, Hilmar Otto  (1842 - 1917)
Målselv
Hattrem, Ingeborg Olsdotter  (ca. 1814 - )
Hattrem, Ingrid Olsdotter  (ca. 1844 - )
Hattrem, Olaus Olsson  (ca. 1852 - )
Hattrem, Ole Olsson  (1813 - 1900)
Hattrem, Ole Olsson  (ca. 1842 - )
Brorstad
Hattrem, Ole Olsson  (ca. 1842 - )
Storbakken
Hattrem, Ingrid Olsdotter  (ca. 1844 - )
Hattrem, Marit Olsdotter  (ca. 1839 - etter 1862)
Kirkesjorda
Vangen
Måsøy
Lillefjord
Eriksen, Åse Irene  (1928 - 2011)
Måsøya
Tofteneset