2. trondhjemske infanteriregiment
Størenske kompani
Dreier, Nikolai Peter  (1773 - 1808)
Sunndalske kompani
Dreier, Nikolai Peter  (1773 - 1808)
Throne, Johan Andreas  (1776 - 1816)
Surndalske livkompani
Tønder, Rasmus  (ca. 1745 - 1803)
Vestnesiske kompani
Bentsson, Knut  (ca. 1697 - 1773)
Berill, Erik Olsson på  (ca. 1722 - )
Bolsøy, Anders Toresson på  (ca. 1725 - )
Brun, Nils Tønder  (1747 - 1810)
de Vauvert, Louis  (ca. 1667 - 1754)
Eik, Per Knutsson på  (1732 - )
Ellingsetra, Hannibal Nilsson på  (ca. 1679 - 1757)
Engan, Lars Olsson på  (1729 - 1773)
Fannbostad, Søren Olsson på  (1742 - 1798)
Fitzens, Hans Frederik  (ca. 1688 - 1748)
Fuglset, Aret Eriksson på  (1743 - 1818)
Fuglset, Knut Knutsson  (ca. 1715 - ca. 1787)
Fuglset, Per Knutsson  (ca. 1719 - )
Griset, Ola Olsson på  (ca. 1720 - 1798)
Grønn, Kristian  (ca. 1706 - før 1775)
Helland, Bertel Olsson på  (ca. 1732 - 1761)
Helland, Frans Ingelsson på  (ca. 1726 - før 1789)
Helland, Henrik Henriksson på  (ca. 1759 - etter 1783)
Helland, Knut Olsson  (1727 - 1789)
Helset, Anders Larsson på  (ca. 1711 - før 1796)
Hjelvika, Per Eriksson i  (1781 - )
Kjersem, Jens Lassesson på  (ca. 1720 - 1767)
Kolstad, Knut Toresson  (ca. 1736 - 1774)
Krokset, Lasse Jonsson  (ca. 1773 - etter 1829)
Levanger, David Erikssen  (ca. 1765 - 1826)
Myra, Martein Knutsson i  (1743 - 1795)
Müller, Hans Hansson  (1738 - 1766)
Reistad, Knut Olsson på  (ca. 1715 - )
Romdalvik, Erik Eriksson i  (ca. 1729 - 1813)
Rypdal, Alv Knutsson på  (ca. 1712 - 1781)
Røbekk, Erik Andersson  (ca. 1693 - 1765)
Setre, Knut Lassesson på  (ca. 1716 - )
Steinøygarden, Hans Jensson på  (1753 - )
Straume, Knut Olsson i  (ca. 1720 - før 1801)
Straume, Ola Hansson i  (ca. 1722 - 1792)
Sæbø, Erik Hansson  (ca. 1722 - 1802)
Talset, Knut Knutsson på  (ca. 1722 - ca. 1763)
Throne, Johan Andreas  (1776 - 1816)
Tønder, Henrik Hornemann  (1729 - 1799)
Tønder, Rasmus  (ca. 1745 - 1803)
Vestad, Kristen Knutsson på  (ca. 1764 - )
Vestadstranda, Knut Andersson på  (1743 - )
Vestadstranda, Knut Knutsson på  (ca. 1780 - )
Ørbekk, Håken Andreas  ( - før 1800)
Øverland, Jørn Knutsson  (1766 - )
Øverås, Anders Åmundsson på  (1753 - 1824)
Vestre romsdalske landvernkompani
Bakke, Søren Justsson på  (ca. 1709 - )
Berg, Ingebrigt Eriksson  (ca. 1705 - 1793)
Berg, Jørn Botolvsson  (ca. 1712 - ca. 1780)
Bergsvika, Ola Olsson i  (ca. 1702 - 1777)
Bjørset, Jon Knutsson på  (ca. 1711 - 1765)
Brokstad, Ola Eriksson på  (ca. 1710 - ca. 1752)
Bø, Ola Olsson i  (ca. 1707 - 1760)
Eide, Ola Sørensson på  (ca. 1707 - 1776)
Elgeneset, Erik Eriksson på  (ca. 1704 - 1764)
Griset, Ivar Ivarsson  (ca. 1712 - 1781)
Holm, Lars Olsson  (ca. 1713 - før 1762)
Hovde, Jakob Henriksson på  (ca. 1702 - ca. 1779)
Hovde, Ola Ivarsson på  (ca. 1704 - 1782)
Kjersem, Rasmus Jonsson på  (ca. 1708 - 1775)
Knutsson, Ola  (ca. 1709 - 1789)
Kortgarden, Lasse Knutsson på  (ca. 1709 - ca. 1753)
Kringstad, Jesper Åmundsson på  (ca. 1705 - 1769)
Krubba, Knut Hansson i  (ca. 1711 - ca. 1752)
Langsteinen, Ola Andersson på  (ca. 1706 - 1767)
Lia, Ola Åmundsson i  (ca. 1712 - 1788)
Lindset, Martein Persson på  (ca. 1708 - 1772)
Lyngheim, Asgaut Jensson på  (ca. 1710 - )
Lønset, Aslak Jonsson på  (ca. 1713 - 1767)
Mittet, Jon Bjørnsson på  (ca. 1708 - 1758)
Monsås, Anders Olssen  (ca. 1706 - 1758)
Mork, Per Persson på  (ca. 1704 - 1766)
Nærem, Knut Larsson på  (ca. 1708 - 1778)
Nærem, Lasse Knutsson på  (ca. 1705 - 1787)
Olsson, Jens  (ca. 1712 - )
Ora, Ola Trondsson på  (ca. 1711 - 1768)
Ottestad, Sakarias Larsson på  (ca. 1706 - 1751)
Persson, Knut  (ca. 1709 - )
Reistad, Knut Olsson på  (ca. 1710 - )
Roaldsetlia, Løve Olsson i  (ca. 1710 - )
Romold, Ola Olsson på  (ca. 1713 - )
Røvik, Ola Knutsson i  (ca. 1708 - før 1772)
Sandnes, Ivar Bentsson på  (ca. 1708 - )
Setnes, Jakob Olsson på  (ca. 1708 - )
Solemdal, Finn Eriksson  (ca. 1710 - 1785 eller 1786)
Steinløysa, Jon Andersson på  (ca. 1708 - )
Strandhagen, Kristoffer Justsson i  (ca. 1703 - 1776)
Sørsylte, Jon Hansson på  (ca. 1702 - 1758)
Sørås, Åmund Tostensson i  (ca. 1706 - 1790)
Talberg, Hans Aretsson på  (ca. 1706 - )
Talberg, Ola Kristoffersson  (ca. 1707 - )
Tokle, Aslak Bergsveinsson på  (ca. 1710 - ca. 1777)
Tokle, Hans Bergsveinsson  (ca. 1714 - 1780)
Tollåsen, Søren Åmundsson på  (ca. 1707 - )
Tøndergård, Jens Persson  (ca. 1707 - ca. 1751)
Tøndergård, Ola Persson på  (ca. 1705 - ca. 1768)
Voll, Erik Eriksson på  (ca. 1712 - 1757)
Våge, Ottar Ivarsson på  (ca. 1702 - 1773)
Øverbøen, Per Justsson på  (ca. 1708 - 1774)
Øverland, Per Ørjarsson på  (ca. 1714 - )
Åndal, Erik Ellingsson  (ca. 1710 - 1748)
Åndal, Ola Styrkårsson på  (ca. 1707 - ca. 1762)
Ås, Ola Knutsson i  (ca. 1702 - 1748)
Østre romsdalske landvernkompani
Bergset, Bård Aslaksson på  (ca. 1709 - 1773)
Bud, Gunnar Torfinnsson i  (ca. 1713 - før 1769)
Finnset, Erik Olsson på  (ca. 1717 - 1793)
Hagen, Anders Knutsson i  (ca. 1712 - 1776)
Husby, Anders Randmodsson på  (ca. 1706 - 1760)
Høvika, Albrikt Knutsson i  (ca. 1705 - 1772)
Lange, Anders Andersson på  (ca. 1705 - 1798)
Ljøsta, Johans Jørnsson på  (ca. 1706 - 1788)
Müller, Hans Hansson  (1738 - 1766)
Olsson, Knut  (ca. 1707 - )
Olsson, Ola  (ca. 1709 - )
Rød, Ola Olsson på  (ca. 1705 - )
Setra, Tore Toresson på  (ca. 1703 - 1763)
Åse, Erik Knutsson på  (ca. 1705 - 1767)
2. vesterlenske infanteriregiment
Lyngdalske landvernkompani
3. trondhjemske infanteriregiment
Rennebuske kompani
Lem, Andreas  ( - 1738)
Rissenske kompani
Løk, Nils  ( - 1719)
Størenske kompani
Schnitler, Peter  (1690 - 1751)
Aker
Gaustad sykehus
Aker kirke
Akershusiske infanteriregiment
Eikerske livkompani
Storm, Kristian Ulrik  (1678 - 1727)
Alstahaug
Alta
Aronsdatter, Lovise  (1857 - 1947)
Pedersen, Nils  (1860 - 1946)
Aronnes
Pedersen, Nils  (1860 - 1946)
Bossekop kirkegård
Aronsdatter, Lovise  (1857 - 1947)
Pedersen, Nils  (1860 - 1946)
Elvestrand
Aronsdatter, Lovise  (1857 - 1947)
Nilsen, Petter Arnt  (1890 - 1965)
Pedersen, Nils  (1860 - 1946)
Ulvestad
Aronsdatter, Lovise  (1857 - 1947)
Nilsen, Petter Arnt  (1890 - 1965)
Pedersen, Nils  (1860 - 1946)
Amerika
Andenes
Ankenes
Andersdotter, Eva Kathrine  (1828 eller 1829 - )
Perret, Paulus Marius  (1864 - )
Aremark
Lekanger, Lars  (1710 - 1772)
Aremark kirke
Lekanger, Lars  (1710 - 1772)
Arendal
Blum, Gjertrud Jakobsdotter  (ca. 1690 - 1757)
Børset, Per Perssen  (ca. 1763 - )
Dal, Anne  (1756 - 1805)
Falk, Abraham Hanssen  (1709 - 1747)
Ferguson, Andrew  (ca. 1712 - 1746)
Gregersen, (?)
Herlovssen, Herlov  (1757 - 1820)
Kittel, Johan Josef  (1758 - 1814)
Krog, Margrete Herslev  (1771 - 1847)
Larssen, Albret  (1793 - )
Larssen, Edvard Gram  (1793 - )
Larssen, Jens  (1798 - )
Larssen, Laurits  (1790 - )
Larsson, Jakob  (ca. 1654 - 1717)
Lindved, Edel Dorotea  (1761 - )
Lindved, Gunnhild Marie Ovesdatter  (1713 - 1772)
Lindved, Hans Nilsson  (ca. 1691 - )
Lindved, Jan Marsilius Ovessen  (1714 - 1778)
Lindved, Kornelius Nilsson  (ca. 1678 - 1724)
Lindved, Marta Lene Ovesdatter  (1716 - )
Lindved, Ove  (1753 - 1807)
Lindved, Ove Nilsson  (ca. 1683 - 1716)
Lindved, Sten Nilsson  (ca. 1679 - 1754)
Møller, Jens  ( - før 1757)
Skolberg, Ingeborg Antonisdatter  (1742 - 1817)
Strøm, Mattis Perssen  (ca. 1805 - 1830)
Taarvig, Andreas Borch  (ca. 1783 - 1831)
Åset, Erik Erikssen  (ca. 1733 - 1788)
Åset, Hans Erikssen  (1785 - )
Åset, Håken  (1780 - )
Friholmen
Larsson, Jakob  (ca. 1654 - 1717)
Langbryggen
mnr. 11
Møller, Jens  ( - før 1757)
mnr. 100
Bark, Maren Kirstine  (ca. 1775 - )
Bark, Nils Pederssen  (ca. 1735 - )
Stranda
Tyholmen
mnr. 222
Kittel, Johan Josef  (1758 - 1814)
mnr. 229
Blum, Gjertrud Jakobsdotter  (ca. 1690 - 1757)
Jakobsdatter, Gunnhild  (ca. 1775 - )
Krog, Margrete Herslev  (1771 - 1847)
Lindved, Hanna  (ca. 1798 - )
Lindved, Helene Maria  (ca. 1767 - )
Lindved, Jakob  (ca. 1757 - )
Lindved, Jan Marsilius Ovessen  (1714 - 1778)
Lindved, Ove  (1753 - 1807)
Merkel, Johanne Jørgensdatter  (ca. 1734 - 1806)
mnr. 268
Skolberg, Ingeborg Antonisdatter  (1742 - 1817)
Åset, Erik Erikssen  (ca. 1733 - 1788)